Política de Privacidade

Ideias de Jardim é um site de conteúdo editorial e informativo acessível por meio do endereço ideiasdejardim.com, denominado nesta página como “site”.

Como forma de transparência, abaixo estão informações importantes sobre sua privacidade quando você este site:

Publicidade

Polícia Federal aborda REBOCADOR c...
Polícia Federal aborda REBOCADOR com quase uma TONELADA de cocaína, VEJA

Usamos empresas de publicidade de terceiros para veicular anúncios durante a sua visita ao nosso site.

Essas empresas podem usar informações (que não incluem o seu nome, endereço, endereço de e-mail ou número de telefone) sobre suas visitas a este e a outros websites a fim de exibir anúncios relacionados a produtos e serviços de seu interesse.

Para obter mais informações sobre essa prática e saber como impedir que as empresas utilizem esses dados, clique aqui.

Cookies

O Google faz uso do novo DART cookie para mostrar anúncios baseados nos seus interesses e na sua visita a este site e a outros sites também, sendo ele fornecedor de terceiros, também utiliza cookies para exibir anúncios.

Visitando esta página você pode entender como o Google utiliza as informações coletadas.

Você poderá aprender mais sobre os cookies DART e até como desabilitá-los visitando a Política de privacidade da rede de conteúdo e dos anúncios do Google.

O que são cookies?

Cookies são arquivos ou informações que podem ser armazenadas em seu computador (ou outro dispositivo conectado à internet, como smartphones ou tablets) quando você visita uma página deste site.Um cookie geralmente contém o nome do site que o originou, o “tempo de vida” do cookie (ou seja, por quanto tempo permanecerá em seu dispositivo) e um valor, que geralmente é um número único gerado aleatoriamente.

Para que utilizamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies para facilitar o uso e melhor adaptar as nossas páginas aos seus interesses e necessidades. Os cookies também podem ser utilizados para ajudar a acelerar suas atividades e experiências futuras em nossas páginas.

Também utilizamos cookies para compilar estatísticas anônimas e agregadas que nos permitem entender como as pessoas utilizam nossas páginas e para nos ajudar a melhorar suas estruturas e conteúdos. Não podemos identificá-lo pessoalmente através dessas informações.

Através do Relatório de informações demográficas e interesses do Google Analytics, dados demográficos (sexo, idade e preferências) serão coletados estatística e anonimamente.

Os dados coletados refletem na exibição de anúncio mais relevantes. Isto também nos possibilita conhecer melhor nosso público e aprimorar o nosso conteúdo.

Como desativar os cookies nos principais navegadores?

O utilizador pode permitir, bloquear ou eliminar os cookies instalados no seu equipamento, mediante a configuração das opções do seu navegador de internet. Caso os bloqueie, é possível que certos serviços que deles necessitam não estejam disponíveis para utilização.

A seguir, indicamos os links onde o utilizador pode encontrar informação sobre como ativar as suas preferências nos principais navegadores:

Comentários

Quando os visitantes deixam comentários no site, coletamos os dados mostrados no formulário de comentários, além do endereço de IP e de dados do navegador do visitante, para auxiliar na detecção de spam.

Uma sequência anonimizada de caracteres criada a partir do seu e-mail (também chamada de hash) poderá ser enviada para o Gravatar para verificar se você usa o serviço. A política de privacidade do Gravatar está disponível aqui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Depois da aprovação do seu comentário, a foto do seu perfil fica visível publicamente junto de seu comentário.

Mídia

Se você envia imagens para o site, evite enviar as que contenham dados de localização incorporados (EXIF GPS). Visitantes podem baixar estas imagens do site e extrair delas seus dados de localização.

Formulários de contato

Ao deixar um comentário no site, você poderá optar por salvar seu nome, e-mail e site nos cookies. Isso visa seu conforto, assim você não precisará preencher seus dados novamente quando fizer outro comentário. Estes cookies duram um ano.

Se você tem uma conta e acessa este site, um cookie temporário será criado para determinar se seu navegador aceita cookies. Ele não contém nenhum dado pessoal e será descartado quando você fechar seu navegador.

Quando você acessa sua conta no site, também criamos vários cookies para salvar os dados da sua conta e suas escolhas de exibição de tela. Cookies de login são mantidos por dois dias e cookies de opções de tela por um ano. Se você selecionar “Lembrar-me”, seu acesso será mantido por duas semanas. Se você se desconectar da sua conta, os cookies de login serão removidos.

Se você editar ou publicar um artigo, um cookie adicional será salvo no seu navegador. Este cookie não inclui nenhum dado pessoal e simplesmente indica o ID do post referente ao artigo que você acabou de editar. Ele expira depois de 1 dia.

Mídia incorporada de outros sites

Artigos neste site podem incluir conteúdo incorporado como, por exemplo, vídeos, imagens, artigos, etc. Conteúdos incorporados de outros sites se comportam exatamente da mesma forma como se o visitante estivesse visitando o outro site.

Estes sites podem coletar dados sobre você, usar cookies, incorporar rastreamento adicionar de terceiros e monitorar sua interação com este conteúdo incorporado, incluindo sua interação com o conteúdo incorporado se você tem uma conta e está conectado com o site.

Programa de Afiliados

Participamos dos programas de afiliados das empresas Aliexpress, Hotmart, Eduzz e Monetizze e recebemos compensação financeira para indicar produtos e serviços vinculados a esses programas.

As indicações sempre são feitas de boa fé na esperança que estes serviços e produtos sejam úteis para os nossos leitores, mas lembre-se que os serviços e produtos são fornecidos e entregues por terceiros.

Nossa relação com estas empresas se restringe a um programa de afiliados, e não assumimos qualquer responsabilidade pelo produto ou serviço prestado por nenhuma destas empresas.

O site participa do Programa de Associados da Amazon, um serviço de intermediação entre a Amazon e os clientes, que remunera a inclusão de links para o site da Amazon e os sites afiliados.

Como associado da Amazon, o site recebe comissões por compras qualificadas.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ideiasdejardim.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
Threedium
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
A.Mob
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Online Solution
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impact Tech Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adikteev
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
YouGov
Tangoo S.R.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
WebMedia
Tredia Solutions SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Mars Media Group
Publisher First, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Claritas LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Hurra Communications GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PIXIMEDIA
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Cint AB
ID Ward Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
adWMG
Celtra, Inc.
agof studies
Sonares GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Quantcast
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NAG SA
Beachfront Media LLC
Duplo Media AS
Adjust Digital A/S
Good-Loop Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
zillian sa
Alphonso Inc
RTB House S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Wizaly
ad6media
Effiliation / Effinity
Gamned
Epom Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
BRICKS
Monet Engine Inc
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Zemanta Inc.
Exactag GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MyTraffic
Insticator, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BILENDI SA
BidMachine Inc.
Sublime
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
33Across
INFOnline GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
adsquare GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Samba TV UK Limited
SunMedia
GlobalWebIndex
Arcspire Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
MPX GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Adtelligent Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Realytics
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Weborama
Njuice AB
Publicis Media GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Playhill Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
VECTAURY
WebAds B.V
Brave People Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Teads France SAS
Turk Telekom
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ADMAX
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Natexo Spain
Arkeero
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Brid Video DOO
Welect GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
mainADV Srl
RevX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adnuntius AS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AntVoice
EMX Digital, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Azerion Holding B.V.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Media Square
Habu
BidTheatre AB
Skimbit Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Bidmatic Inc
SoundCast
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ensighten
Ask Locala
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Eskimi
Cuebiq
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Amnet GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Covatic Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
digidip GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Permodo GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Aarki, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onfocus (Adagio)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Query Click Limited
Ermes
Fyber
Dailymotion SA
Upwave Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DistroScale, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Objective Partners BV
AddApptr GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Innovid LLC
Delta Projects AB
Wunderkind Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
adhood.com
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Cluep LLC
PROXISTORE
KUPONA GmbH
Verasity Limited
: Tappx
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Acxiom
ETARGET SE
Kwanko
BSmartData GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
DynAdmic
Adsolutions BV
Sportradar AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Zeta Global
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TOPBOX Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
INNITY
Adlane LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dentsu London Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bannernow, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
ShareThis, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Revcontent, LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Near Intelligence
Seven Technologies S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Yieldlove GmbH
HUMAN
UberMedia, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Traffective GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
SPEAKOL DMCC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MNTN
Triple13 Ltd
152 Media LLC
REMAILME
Microsoft Advertising
remerge GmbH
adQuery
FRVR Limited
plista GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
GroupM UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
JS Web Production
Bounce Commerce GmbH
YOC AG
EXADS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solution coupons
Viznet
One Tech Group GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Hubvisor
LiveRamp
Goldbach Group AG
Nubo LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Publica LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Criteo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Papirfly AS
DNA-I.COM
PIA Advertising GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Apester Ltd
GeoProve Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Realeyes OU
Doceree UK Limited
Salestring ApS
Improve Digital
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triapodi Ltd.
Mobsuccess
3Q nexx GmbH
Permutive Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
AudienceRun corp
iProspect GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Signal Digital Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Happydemics
MindTake Research GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Adnami Aps
Dable Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Brandcom.inc AS
Konodrac S.L.
OpenX
BeOp
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Madington
AirGrid LTD
Alphalyr SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
OneTag Limited
Spoods GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Powerspace
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Notify
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clipr
The Kantar Group Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Baidu USA
Sizmek by Amazon
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adality GmbH
Norstat AS
Kertil Iberia SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
1plusX AG
GP One GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
digitalAudience B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Sharethrough, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Browsi
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AuDigent
MISSENA
MobileFuse LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Imonomy
Smile Wanted Group
ARKHEUS
Vidazoo Ltd
Aniview LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdsWizz Inc.
Resono B.V.
Adpone SL
PRECISO SRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Eulerian Technologies
Videobyte Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
StackAdapt
Blue Billywig Group BV
Media16 ltd
Justpremium BV
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adkernel LLC
Seenthis AB
travel audience GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NEORY GmbH
Pexi B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Underdog Media LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
ADventori SAS
Jellyfish France
Golden Bees
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
YieldLift LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
BEINTOO SPA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Adssets AB
Hivestack Inc.
RevJet
Wagawin GmbH
Prebid.org
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Airnow Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Lupon Media
Impact+
Convo Ink
glomex GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Showheroes SE
Disqus
NextRoll, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Appier PTE Ltd
Strossle International AB
Mobfox US LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Samsung Ads
Adludio Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Bring! Labs AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Readpeak Oy
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Mediavine, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Attributy
SpotX, Inc
uppr GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
ADSOCY
Duration Media, LLC.
Fido S.r.l
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Jivox Corporation
AdView
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jampp LTD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MARKETPERF CORP
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform A/S
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Skaze
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Advisible AB
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
42 Ads GmbH
TX Group AG
Venatus Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Playad Media Group AB
BCOVERY SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SmartyAds Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GADSME
Axiom Media Connect
ViewPay
HUAWEI Ads
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roku Advertising Services
M32 Connect Inc
Passendo Aps
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Captify Technologies Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GeoEdge
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kayzen
AdQuiver Media SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pubfinity LLC
lead alliance GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VUUKLE DMCC
Blue
PML Innovative Media
AcuityAds Inc.
Next Media SRL
Content Ignite
Pure Local Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
ADman Interactive SLU
IVO Media Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Experian Limited
Somplo Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NEXD
Skoiy
Bombora Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Digital East GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adventure Media
mediarithmics SAS
Opinary GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Digital Squad
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blingby LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Exit Bee Limited
Epsilon
Ingenious Technologies AG
Knorex
Commanders Act
Bigabid Media ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bucksense Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Appush Technologies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CleverPush GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Teavaro
AdSpirit GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Extreme Reach, Inc
Boldwin LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ein Rad AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SITU8ED SA
wetter.com GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Dynata LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Nexx360
Bidtellect, Inc
video intelligence AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
iPROM
Audiohook Corporation
Emerse Sverige AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Novatiq limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
TabMo SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
advanced store GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Hyper LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nativery Srl
Kochava Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arpeely Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Impactify SARL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adloox SA
Synkd Ltd.
PubWise, LLLP
VGI CTV, Inc
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Teroa S.A.
Meson Mediation LLC
Timehop, Inc.
diva-e products
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Semasio GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
giosg.com Oy
The Reach Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Dentsu A/S
Unblockia SL
xpln.ai SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OneFootball GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AAX LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
eBay Inc
Ogury Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Between Exchange
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Next Millennium Media INC
Jaduda GmbH
Bababam
Meetrics GmbH
ADUX
Audience Network
Playrcart Limited
A Million Ads
1000mercis (Numberly)
Playwire LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ideiasdejardim.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ideiasdejardim.com



Email:
[email protected]

Página atualizada em: 03/06/2021.