Política de Privacidade

Ideias de Jardim é um site de conteúdo editorial e informativo acessível por meio do endereço ideiasdejardim.com, denominado nesta página como “site”.

Como forma de transparência, abaixo estão informações importantes sobre sua privacidade quando você este site:

Publicidade

Usamos empresas de publicidade de terceiros para veicular anúncios durante a sua visita ao nosso site.

Essas empresas podem usar informações (que não incluem o seu nome, endereço, endereço de e-mail ou número de telefone) sobre suas visitas a este e a outros websites a fim de exibir anúncios relacionados a produtos e serviços de seu interesse.

Para obter mais informações sobre essa prática e saber como impedir que as empresas utilizem esses dados, clique aqui.

Cookies

O Google faz uso do novo DART cookie para mostrar anúncios baseados nos seus interesses e na sua visita a este site e a outros sites também, sendo ele fornecedor de terceiros, também utiliza cookies para exibir anúncios.

Visitando esta página você pode entender como o Google utiliza as informações coletadas.

Você poderá aprender mais sobre os cookies DART e até como desabilitá-los visitando a Política de privacidade da rede de conteúdo e dos anúncios do Google.

O que são cookies?

Cookies são arquivos ou informações que podem ser armazenadas em seu computador (ou outro dispositivo conectado à internet, como smartphones ou tablets) quando você visita uma página deste site.Um cookie geralmente contém o nome do site que o originou, o “tempo de vida” do cookie (ou seja, por quanto tempo permanecerá em seu dispositivo) e um valor, que geralmente é um número único gerado aleatoriamente.

Para que utilizamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies para facilitar o uso e melhor adaptar as nossas páginas aos seus interesses e necessidades. Os cookies também podem ser utilizados para ajudar a acelerar suas atividades e experiências futuras em nossas páginas.

Também utilizamos cookies para compilar estatísticas anônimas e agregadas que nos permitem entender como as pessoas utilizam nossas páginas e para nos ajudar a melhorar suas estruturas e conteúdos. Não podemos identificá-lo pessoalmente através dessas informações.

Através do Relatório de informações demográficas e interesses do Google Analytics, dados demográficos (sexo, idade e preferências) serão coletados estatística e anonimamente.

Os dados coletados refletem na exibição de anúncio mais relevantes. Isto também nos possibilita conhecer melhor nosso público e aprimorar o nosso conteúdo.

Como desativar os cookies nos principais navegadores?

O utilizador pode permitir, bloquear ou eliminar os cookies instalados no seu equipamento, mediante a configuração das opções do seu navegador de internet. Caso os bloqueie, é possível que certos serviços que deles necessitam não estejam disponíveis para utilização.

A seguir, indicamos os links onde o utilizador pode encontrar informação sobre como ativar as suas preferências nos principais navegadores:

Comentários

Quando os visitantes deixam comentários no site, coletamos os dados mostrados no formulário de comentários, além do endereço de IP e de dados do navegador do visitante, para auxiliar na detecção de spam.

Uma sequência anonimizada de caracteres criada a partir do seu e-mail (também chamada de hash) poderá ser enviada para o Gravatar para verificar se você usa o serviço. A política de privacidade do Gravatar está disponível aqui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Depois da aprovação do seu comentário, a foto do seu perfil fica visível publicamente junto de seu comentário.

Mídia

Se você envia imagens para o site, evite enviar as que contenham dados de localização incorporados (EXIF GPS). Visitantes podem baixar estas imagens do site e extrair delas seus dados de localização.

Formulários de contato

Ao deixar um comentário no site, você poderá optar por salvar seu nome, e-mail e site nos cookies. Isso visa seu conforto, assim você não precisará preencher seus dados novamente quando fizer outro comentário. Estes cookies duram um ano.

Se você tem uma conta e acessa este site, um cookie temporário será criado para determinar se seu navegador aceita cookies. Ele não contém nenhum dado pessoal e será descartado quando você fechar seu navegador.

Quando você acessa sua conta no site, também criamos vários cookies para salvar os dados da sua conta e suas escolhas de exibição de tela. Cookies de login são mantidos por dois dias e cookies de opções de tela por um ano. Se você selecionar “Lembrar-me”, seu acesso será mantido por duas semanas. Se você se desconectar da sua conta, os cookies de login serão removidos.

Se você editar ou publicar um artigo, um cookie adicional será salvo no seu navegador. Este cookie não inclui nenhum dado pessoal e simplesmente indica o ID do post referente ao artigo que você acabou de editar. Ele expira depois de 1 dia.

Mídia incorporada de outros sites

Artigos neste site podem incluir conteúdo incorporado como, por exemplo, vídeos, imagens, artigos, etc. Conteúdos incorporados de outros sites se comportam exatamente da mesma forma como se o visitante estivesse visitando o outro site.

Estes sites podem coletar dados sobre você, usar cookies, incorporar rastreamento adicionar de terceiros e monitorar sua interação com este conteúdo incorporado, incluindo sua interação com o conteúdo incorporado se você tem uma conta e está conectado com o site.

Programa de Afiliados

Participamos dos programas de afiliados das empresas Aliexpress, Hotmart, Eduzz e Monetizze e recebemos compensação financeira para indicar produtos e serviços vinculados a esses programas.

As indicações sempre são feitas de boa fé na esperança que estes serviços e produtos sejam úteis para os nossos leitores, mas lembre-se que os serviços e produtos são fornecidos e entregues por terceiros.

Nossa relação com estas empresas se restringe a um programa de afiliados, e não assumimos qualquer responsabilidade pelo produto ou serviço prestado por nenhuma destas empresas.

O site participa do Programa de Associados da Amazon, um serviço de intermediação entre a Amazon e os clientes, que remunera a inclusão de links para o site da Amazon e os sites afiliados.

Como associado da Amazon, o site recebe comissões por compras qualificadas.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ideiasdejardim.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ogury Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
YOC AG
Good-Loop Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
BritePool Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MGID Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Teemo SA
: Tappx
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Viznet
smartclip Europe GmbH
MISSENA
Pulse Innovations Limited
Opinary GmbH
Arkeero
One Planet Only
LifeStreet Corporation
Converge-Digital
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blis Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Solution coupons
Teads
Adtelligent Inc.
Automattic Ads
Vidstart LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Teroa S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adbility media GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
PML Innovative Media
NEURAL.ONE
zeotap GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
adsquare GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
INNITY
digidip GmbH
ADSOCY
The ADEX GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Natexo Spain
remerge GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Readpeak Oy
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adform
Cuebiq
Caroda s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
Apester Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
MiQ
Sift Media, Inc
digitalAudience
AcuityAds Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEORY GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Videobyte Inc
GADSME
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Baidu USA
Yieldlove GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Webgains GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Kairos Fire
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
C WIRE AG
Dentsu London Limited
Adhese
BILENDI SA
RevX
GP One GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Somplo Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Maximus Live LLC
eBay Inc
AdDefend GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Factor Eleven GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BeOp
AdQuiver Media SL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Knorex
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INFOnline GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Unacast Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Advisible AB
Sirdata Cookieless
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
ad6media
Click Tech Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Seenthis AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
XChange by SFBX®
Madington
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cluep LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Better Ads GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Gamned
AWIN AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
iProspect GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Project Agora Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Upwave Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADWAYS SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
ADRENALEAD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MediaMath, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
video intelligence AG
Permodo GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Impact+
Covatic Ltd
Kayzen
Kochava Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Audience Network
Blue Media Services LTDA
optimise-it GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DeepIntent, Inc.
YouGov
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Samsung Ads
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Hyper LLC
Playhill Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
MNTN
UberMedia, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Resono B.V.
INVIDI technologies AB
Sayollo Media LTD
152 Media LLC
AuDigent
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
wetter.com GmbH
SITU8ED SA
BSmartData GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
42 Ads GmbH
Truvid Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Strossle International AB
Threedium
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Spoods GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Bombora Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AudienceProject Aps
Kameleoon SAS
HUAWEI Ads
LiveRamp, Inc.
StackAdapt
Publica LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Parrable, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
REMAILME
Airnow Media Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Brand Advance Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adnanny.com SLU
IVO Media Ltd
Adsolutions BV
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Liveintent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
JS Web Production
Glimpse Protocol Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Beachfront Media LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Query Click Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adssets AB
ADUX
GfK SE
Mars Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adikteev
Exactag GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Widespace AB
Adkernel LLC
Gemius SA
Bidstack Limited
Placense Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AddApptr GmbH
adality GmbH
CIBLECLIC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OpenX
Bucksense Inc
A.Mob
Welect GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
OnAudience Ltd
Adlane LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Sublime
mainADV Srl
Localsensor B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Fyber
Experian Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Prebid.org
Alphalyr SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Rezonence Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
ADYOULIKE SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Piano Software Inc
Traffective GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Norstat AS
MyTraffic
MARKETPERF CORP
Comscore B.V.
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
Contact Impact GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Media16 ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Nielsen International SA
ID Ward Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Outbrain UK Ltd
Digital East GmbH
agof studies
AdColony, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
adWMG
Xandr, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Adnami Aps
Frameplay Corporation
Comcast International France SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ezoic Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adomik
LoopMe Limited
Arcspire Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Clipr
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Evorra Ltd
Smartology Limited
Jampp LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Amnet GmbH
travel audience GmbH
AAX LLC
Sirdata
Digital Squad
Fusio by S4M
Realeyes OU
Habu
Hurra Communications GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Dianomi PLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
uppr GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
GeoProve Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bababam
Amobee Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Zeta Global
Powerspace
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Notify
iPROM
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Meetrics GmbH
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epsilon
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Dataseat Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Neodata Group srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
glomex GmbH
BRICKS
ADventori SAS
TabMo SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Smart Traffik
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SoundCast
Discover-Tech ltd
Adloox SA
McCann Discipline LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Octave IP Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Platform161 B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BusinessClick
ARKHEUS
Realytics
OpenWeb LTD
Hivestack Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Effiliation / Effinity
One Tech Group GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nexx360
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Njuice AB
GroupM UK Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PROXISTORE
Solocal
Media Square
PubWise, LLLP
Playrcart Limited
Exit Bee Limited
WebAds B.V
VUUKLE DMCC
1plusX AG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blingby LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Jellyfish France
Jetpack Digital LLC
Justpremium BV
Timehop, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
zillian sa
Bigabid Media ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
belboon GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Livewrapped AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Underdog Media LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Cint AB
Disqus
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Persona.ly
Wagawin GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Online Solution
adMarketplace, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
AudienceRun corp
Vibrant Media Limited
DynAdmic
Passendo Aps
RevJet
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Telecoming S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Impactify
NoBid, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Adsonica
Aarki, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Kwanko
Ensighten
dpa-infocom GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobsuccess
Fido S.r.l
Epom Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Brid Video DOO
INIS sp. zo.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
NextRoll, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Optomaton UG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Content Ignite
Brave People Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
Salestring ApS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Reveal Mobile Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
33Across
EASYmedia GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ETARGET SE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Offerista Group GmbH
NEXD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Teavaro
ADMAX
Audiencerate LTD
AntVoice
Wizaly
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
HUMAN
Better Banners A/S
Skaze
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skoiy
Aniview LTD
Google Advertising Products
Yieldlab AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
advanced store GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
OneTag Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YieldLift LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Imonomy
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ermes
Weborama
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Audienzz AG
Kiosked Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Adventure Media
Criteo SA
Golden Bees
plista GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adpone SL
FRVR Limited
Novatiq limited
OneFootball GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Eskimi
GumGum, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
Captify Technologies Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Axiom Media Connect
MobileFuse LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adQuery
Showheroes SE
netzeffekt GmbH
Blue
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AUDIOMOB LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Improve Digital
Carbon (AI) Limited
GeoEdge
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pelmorex Corp.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Next Media SRL
WhatRocks Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ONEcount
ARMIS SAS
Bannerflow AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
United Internet Media GmbH
Browsi
Admixer EU GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TV Scientific Inc
Hubvisor
Footballco Media Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
twiago GmbH
adhood.com
Pubfinity LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mobfox US LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Allegro.pl
Adludio Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EXADS
Unblockia SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Demandbase, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Protected Media LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Sportradar AG
Samba TV, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
RDandX Group DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
ViewPay
BEINTOO SPA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
KUPONA GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Converto AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
AdView
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ideiasdejardim.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ideiasdejardim.com



Email:
[email protected]

Página atualizada em: 03/06/2021.