Home » Política de Privacidade

Política de Privacidade

Ideias de Jardim é um site de conteúdo editorial e informativo acessível por meio do endereço ideiasdejardim.com, denominado nesta página como “site”.

Como forma de transparência, abaixo estão informações importantes sobre sua privacidade quando você este site:

Publicidade

Usamos empresas de publicidade de terceiros para veicular anúncios durante a sua visita ao nosso site.

Essas empresas podem usar informações (que não incluem o seu nome, endereço, endereço de e-mail ou número de telefone) sobre suas visitas a este e a outros websites a fim de exibir anúncios relacionados a produtos e serviços de seu interesse.

Para obter mais informações sobre essa prática e saber como impedir que as empresas utilizem esses dados, clique aqui.

Cookies

O Google faz uso do novo DART cookie para mostrar anúncios baseados nos seus interesses e na sua visita a este site e a outros sites também, sendo ele fornecedor de terceiros, também utiliza cookies para exibir anúncios.

Visitando esta página você pode entender como o Google utiliza as informações coletadas.

Você poderá aprender mais sobre os cookies DART e até como desabilitá-los visitando a Política de privacidade da rede de conteúdo e dos anúncios do Google.

O que são cookies?

Cookies são arquivos ou informações que podem ser armazenadas em seu computador (ou outro dispositivo conectado à internet, como smartphones ou tablets) quando você visita uma página deste site.Um cookie geralmente contém o nome do site que o originou, o “tempo de vida” do cookie (ou seja, por quanto tempo permanecerá em seu dispositivo) e um valor, que geralmente é um número único gerado aleatoriamente.

Para que utilizamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies para facilitar o uso e melhor adaptar as nossas páginas aos seus interesses e necessidades. Os cookies também podem ser utilizados para ajudar a acelerar suas atividades e experiências futuras em nossas páginas.

Também utilizamos cookies para compilar estatísticas anônimas e agregadas que nos permitem entender como as pessoas utilizam nossas páginas e para nos ajudar a melhorar suas estruturas e conteúdos. Não podemos identificá-lo pessoalmente através dessas informações.

Através do Relatório de informações demográficas e interesses do Google Analytics, dados demográficos (sexo, idade e preferências) serão coletados estatística e anonimamente.

Os dados coletados refletem na exibição de anúncio mais relevantes. Isto também nos possibilita conhecer melhor nosso público e aprimorar o nosso conteúdo.

Como desativar os cookies nos principais navegadores?

O utilizador pode permitir, bloquear ou eliminar os cookies instalados no seu equipamento, mediante a configuração das opções do seu navegador de internet. Caso os bloqueie, é possível que certos serviços que deles necessitam não estejam disponíveis para utilização.

A seguir, indicamos os links onde o utilizador pode encontrar informação sobre como ativar as suas preferências nos principais navegadores:

Comentários

Quando os visitantes deixam comentários no site, coletamos os dados mostrados no formulário de comentários, além do endereço de IP e de dados do navegador do visitante, para auxiliar na detecção de spam.

Uma sequência anonimizada de caracteres criada a partir do seu e-mail (também chamada de hash) poderá ser enviada para o Gravatar para verificar se você usa o serviço. A política de privacidade do Gravatar está disponível aqui: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Depois da aprovação do seu comentário, a foto do seu perfil fica visível publicamente junto de seu comentário.

Mídia

Se você envia imagens para o site, evite enviar as que contenham dados de localização incorporados (EXIF GPS). Visitantes podem baixar estas imagens do site e extrair delas seus dados de localização.

Formulários de contato

Ao deixar um comentário no site, você poderá optar por salvar seu nome, e-mail e site nos cookies. Isso visa seu conforto, assim você não precisará preencher seus dados novamente quando fizer outro comentário. Estes cookies duram um ano.

Se você tem uma conta e acessa este site, um cookie temporário será criado para determinar se seu navegador aceita cookies. Ele não contém nenhum dado pessoal e será descartado quando você fechar seu navegador.

Quando você acessa sua conta no site, também criamos vários cookies para salvar os dados da sua conta e suas escolhas de exibição de tela. Cookies de login são mantidos por dois dias e cookies de opções de tela por um ano. Se você selecionar “Lembrar-me”, seu acesso será mantido por duas semanas. Se você se desconectar da sua conta, os cookies de login serão removidos.

Se você editar ou publicar um artigo, um cookie adicional será salvo no seu navegador. Este cookie não inclui nenhum dado pessoal e simplesmente indica o ID do post referente ao artigo que você acabou de editar. Ele expira depois de 1 dia.

Mídia incorporada de outros sites

Artigos neste site podem incluir conteúdo incorporado como, por exemplo, vídeos, imagens, artigos, etc. Conteúdos incorporados de outros sites se comportam exatamente da mesma forma como se o visitante estivesse visitando o outro site.

Estes sites podem coletar dados sobre você, usar cookies, incorporar rastreamento adicionar de terceiros e monitorar sua interação com este conteúdo incorporado, incluindo sua interação com o conteúdo incorporado se você tem uma conta e está conectado com o site.

Programa de Afiliados

Participamos dos programas de afiliados das empresas Aliexpress, Hotmart, Eduzz e Monetizze e recebemos compensação financeira para indicar produtos e serviços vinculados a esses programas.

As indicações sempre são feitas de boa fé na esperança que estes serviços e produtos sejam úteis para os nossos leitores, mas lembre-se que os serviços e produtos são fornecidos e entregues por terceiros.

Nossa relação com estas empresas se restringe a um programa de afiliados, e não assumimos qualquer responsabilidade pelo produto ou serviço prestado por nenhuma destas empresas.

O site participa do Programa de Associados da Amazon, um serviço de intermediação entre a Amazon e os clientes, que remunera a inclusão de links para o site da Amazon e os sites afiliados.

Como associado da Amazon, o site recebe comissões por compras qualificadas.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ideiasdejardim.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sirdata
ID5 Technology SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Opinary GmbH
SITU8ED SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Spotible
Konodrac S.L.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Crowdy News Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Clipr
Sparklit Networks Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Gamned
KUPONA GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Clinch Labs LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Golden Bees
Deutsche Post AG
Bannernow, Inc.
adQuery
Alphalyr SAS
eBay Inc
Teads
Lotame Solutions, inc
BLIINK SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adnanny.com SLU
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Criteo SA
NextRoll, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ve Global UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
33Across
Arcspire Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Kairos Fire
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Noster Finance S.L.
MyTraffic
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
Commanders Act
Next Media SRL
Yieldlove GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Better Banners A/S
BILENDI SA
AAX LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
appTV Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
MARKETPERF CORP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Innovid Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Arrivalist Co
Octaive Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mars Inc.
The Trade Desk
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avantis Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
MediaMath, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kayzen
Cavai AS & UK
adbility media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Exactag GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
Tangoo Srl
Dentsu London Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue Billywig BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Goodeed
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BusinessClick
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brave People Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Stream Eye OOD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Vidoomy Media SL
Axonix LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adikteev
NEORY GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
BEINTOO SPA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Resolution Media München GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
RTB House S.A.
MNTN
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ziff Davis LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
YieldLift LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Norstat AS
Adxperience SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Parrable, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
JS Web Production
N Technologies Inc.
SYNC
TabMo SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Telaria SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Telaria, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Maximus Live LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Converto AG
SmartFrame Technologies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Blis Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
OpenX
Justpremium BV
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
adWMG
PML Innovative Media
Mediascore mbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Objective Partners BV
HUAWEI Ads
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Aniview LTD
Mintegral international limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dugout Ltd
ADUX
StackAdapt
NEXD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adpone SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Skimbit Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Publisher First, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kameleoon SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Venatus Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
Luna Media Group LLC
Viznet
Mediakeys Platform
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
AuDigent
Discover-Tech ltd
Brid Video DOO
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
adality GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
AdMaxim Inc.
Spotad
Yieldlab AG
Teemo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
TX Group AG
Ensighten
Imonomy
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BeOp
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobkoi Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Teroa S.A.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Keymantics
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GP One GmbH
Audience Network
Nielsen LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Kertil Iberia SL
Showheroes SE
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mars Media Group
Google Advertising Products
Mobfox US LLC
Seenthis AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
zillian sa
Roq.ad Inc.
numberly
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ARMIS SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Amnet GmbH
Baidu USA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Permutive Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Amobee Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
advanced store GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Kochava Inc.
Passendo Aps
Opti Digital SAS
AntVoice
Comcast International France SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bidstack Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Skaze
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
mainADV Srl
Wizaly
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Arkeero
Upwave Inc.
Publica LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Media16 ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rezonence Limited
remerge GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
vitrado GmbH
MiQ
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
AdsWizz Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NEURAL.ONE
GroupM UK Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adtube AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Widespace AB
INVIDI technologies AB
WebAds B.V
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Magnite, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adloox SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
adsquare GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
RDandX Group DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
respondi AG
PRECISO SRL
Fyber
Signal Digital Inc.
PROXISTORE
Impact Tech Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sublime
OpenWeb LTD
VECTAURY
RevX
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue
GfK SE
BRICKS
Resono B.V.
ADRENALEAD
1Agency
ETARGET SE
YOC AG
plista GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Appier PTE Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
AdView
Scene Stealer Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
BSmartData GmbH
diva-e products
Epsilon
Platform161 B.V.
Digital East GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
Piano Software Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Yieldmo, Inc.
digitalAudience
: Tappx
Dianomi ltd
EMX Digital LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bannerflow AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
White Ops, Inc.
Impactify
Cint AB
Spoods GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Weborama
AerServ LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
OnProspects Ltd
ad6media
SpringServe, LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
dataXtrade GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Knorex
Good-Loop Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Celtra, Inc.
Cuebiq
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADventori SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SunMedia
digidip GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Gemius SA
adhood.com
Roku Advertising Services
Zemanta, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Experian Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Oracle Data Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ONEcount
A.Mob
The ADEX GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Allegro.pl
Hurra Communications GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
The Procter & Gamble Company
FeedAd GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Media Square
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ARKHEUS
Admedo Technology Ltd
Bucksense Inc
One Planet Only
Addrelevance
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Persona.ly
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Kairion GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Impact+
MindTake Research GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Caroda s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Acxiom
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Vibrant Media Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ViewPay
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Habu
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Smadex SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
glomex GmbH
1plusX AG
Footballco Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Between Exchange
Vidazoo Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Sojern, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Solocal
Automattic Ads
Amazon Advertising
Blockthrough, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Underdog Media LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Monet Engine Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Readpeak Oy
Optomaton UG
INNITY
Smart Traffik
Adnami Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Improve Digital BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
RevJet
Confiant Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
EASYmedia GmbH
agof studies
wetter.com GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
MISSENA
Fandom, Inc.
BritePool Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IVO Media Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Click Tech Limited
Bring! Labs AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
Rapid Performance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Livewrapped AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adsolutions BV
WhatRocks Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
iPROM
PubWise, LLLP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Solution coupons
TMT Digital Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kiosked Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Nexx360
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ezoic Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Madington
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
belboon GmbH
Powerspace
Truvid Inc.
Advisible AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Sportradar AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Quantcast International Limited
Online Solution
Wagawin GmbH
Placense Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DynAdmic
Localsensor B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AWIN AG
Squared SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADSOCY
Playrcart Limited
Adform
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kwanko
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ogury Ltd.
Welect GmbH
Browsi
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnuntius AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Reveal Mobile Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Realeyes OU
Dailymotion SA
GeoEdge
Prebid.org
Nano Interactive GmbH
Converge-Digital
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Notify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Comscore B.V.
MGID Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Content Ignite
SoundCast
INFOnline GmbH
Disqus
Remixd Media, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Webgains GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Realytics
adrule mobile GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Apester Ltd
YouGov
Blingby LLC
Trinity Audio
Threedium
Sift Media, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Exit Bee Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Jaduda GmbH
zeotap GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
BidBerry SRL
Vidstart LTD
Traffective GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cookie Market LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
jsdelivr.com
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Skoiy
Smartology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ideiasdejardim.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ideiasdejardim.com



Email:
[email protected]

Página atualizada em: 03/06/2021.